Absolventi SPŠO Svidník končiaci v šk.r. 1985 / 1986

Trieda: 4.A
Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľka : Ing. Mária Blanárová

1. Miriam Bajzecerová
2. Anna Bebková
3. Jana Belejčáková
4. Júlia Berkyová
5. Gabriela Boldižárová
6. Anna Bučková
7. Slavomíra Buzáková
8. Eva Čapeľová
9. Katarína Červeňáková
10. Alžbeta Čordášová
11. Anna Demčáková
12. Eva Dudláková
13. Žofia Exnerová
14. Viera Gruberová
15. Mária Habiňáková
16. Jana Haragaľová
17. Eva Harajdová
18. Juliana Hasarová
19. Ľubica Hrehová
20. Viera Chmeľovská
21. Dana Džoganová (Ilečková)
22. Mária Jankovská
23. Adela Jevčíková
24. Dana Kataníková
25. Vlasta Kovalčíková
26. Alena Kočišková
27. 0Mária Kruľová
28. Viera Liptáková
29. Mária Liščinská
30. Tatiana Marcinčínová
31. Kamila Matláková
32. Marcela Mattová
33. Mária Mattová
34. Miriam Mochorovská
35. Ildikó Nepková
36. Iveta Mizerová (Nováková)
37. Edita Palachová
38. Júlia Rodziňáková
39. Mária Schlachtová
40. Beáta Slivovičová
41. Valéria Špavelková
42. Jarmila Tomková
43. Jana Žáková

Trieda: 4.B
Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľka : Ing. Jana Skočdopolová

1. Eva Bangová
2. Ivana Bindasová
3. Viera Bražinová
4. Jana Brunáriová
5. Anna Bučková
6. Katarína Dijová
7. Iveta Drusová
8. Magdaléna Dzurillová
9. Mária Goliášová
10. Dagmar Gulová
11. Jarmila Hankovská
12. Zlata Hrehová
13. Mária Janičková
14. Anna Kalická
15. Renáta Karabinošová
16. Henrieta Kaszasová
17. Iveta Kmecová
18. Ľubov Korchová
19. Anna Kováčová
20. Ivan Kubiš
21. Dana Kuropčáková
22. Iveta Gmitterová
23. Slavomíra Ondrejčáková
24. Daniela Ondričková
25. Alena Pánová
26. Júlia Pecúchová
27. Peter Petro
28. Valéria Polovčíková
29. Helena Purdešová
30. Viera Rozkošová
31. Iveta Sabolová
32. Jana Semančíková
33. Adriana Struhalová
34. Mária Szentkeresztyová
35. Beáta Šlachtová
36. Štefánia Šmilňáková
37. Michal Štefan
38. Anna Štefancová
39. Anna Tokarská
40. Mária Vatraľová

Externe:

41. Edita Herciková

Absolventi SPŠO Svidník končiaci v šk.r. 1986 / 1987

 

 Trieda: 4.A 

Odbor: výroba odevov a bielizne 

Tr. učiteľka : Ing. Jana Skočdopolová

1. Monika Andraščíková
2. Jana Bělúnková
3. Valéria Berežná
4. Jana Bobovčáková
5. Jana Brindová
6. Hana Cimprichová
7. Alena Červeňáková
8. Agáta Drimáková
9. Viera Ďorková
10. Bibiana Fertaľová
11. Erika Genčúrová
12. Milena Gulíková
13. Iveta Hanková
14. Renáta Hrešková
15. Ľubica Husáková
16. Daniela Hutňanová
17. Miroslava Chlipalová
18. Alena Imrichová
19. Mária Jabconová
20. Jana Jančíková
21. Jitka Kasanická
22. Renáta Kmecová
23. Lucia Kmeťová
24. Zuzana Kolesárová
25. Alena Kostelníková
26. Elena Lapšanská
27. Ingrid Luteránová
18. Marta Makeľová
29. Iveta Maňkošová
30. Mária Michalíková
31. Jana Miščíková
32. Renáta Mražíková
33. Dáša Mrugová
34. Miroslava Mudríková
35. Anna Ogáryová
36. Marta Pazdičová
37. Gabriela Remeňová
38. Slávka Rošková
39. Jeannette Rusinková
40. Mária Sabolová
41. Beáta Semanová
42. Eva Šidlovská
43. Mária Vaľovčínová
44. Renáta Verbová
45. Iveta Žinčáková

 

Trieda: 4.B
Odbor: výroba odevov a bielizne
Tr. učiteľka : Mgr. Mária Holíková

1. Iveta Bačárová
2. Milada Bálintová
3. Darina Borsúková
4. Jana Božeková
5. Anna Cinegová
6. Helena Dúbravská
7. Jarmila Dubská
8. Katarína Dzurišová
9. Iveta Eštoková
10. Renáta Grecová
11. Monika Gurská
12. Anna Hostová
13. Jana Hreňová
14. Maroš Kačmár
15. Michal Konfederák
16. Erika Kračuníková
17. Marianna Kuchtová
18. Ingrid Bartoňová (Lazoríková)
19. Iveta Lešková
20. Anna Lukáčová
21. Jana Lukáčová
22. Monika Macková
23. Mária Majerníková (Klebanová)
24. Andrea Majorová
25. Valéria Mišovie
26. Monika Novotná
27. Ľudmila Petrová
28. Martin Rabik
29. Zuzana Rajčuľová
30. Mária Rušinová
31. Mária Sabolová
32. Jozefína Bodnárová r.Sládečková
33. Renáta Slezáková
34. Anežka Smetanková
35. Viera Smreková
36. Alena Sochová
37. Anna Šimková
38. Alena Štelmachová
39. Iveta Teľatníková
40. Anna Tkáčová
41. Mária Vargová
42. Angela Vavreková
43. Gabriela Zastková
44. Nataša Zelizňáková
45. Mária Žembová
46. Alena Žilková

 

Absolventi SPŠO Svidník končiaci v šk.r. 1987 / 1988

Trieda: 4.A
Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľka : Mgr. Marta Rýsová

1. Sylvia Baloghová
2. Iveta Baranová
3. Valéria Bilá
4. Renáta Blichová
5. Mária Cuníková
6. Katarína Daňková
7. Marianna Daridová
8. Monika Demjanová
9. Dana Dzubáková
10. Alena Gardošová
11. Renáta Gerberyová
12. Dana Gmitterová
13. Dana Gmitterová
14. Milena Greculová
15. Ľudmila Hmeľarová
16. Mária Hužvárová
17. Valéria Chomová
18. Darina Kidalová
19. Jana Kolesárová
20. Ľudmila Komková
21. Terézia Knapíková
22. Jozef Kravec
23. Monika Kušnierová
24. Jarmila Malačinová
25. Jana Maťašová
26. Slavomír Mesarč
27. Angela Mikitková
28. Jana Mikolajová
29. Zuzana Namešpetrová
30. Jana Pacanová
31. Eva Recskiová
32. Mária Reištetterová
33. Terézia Repková
34. Mária Rindošová
35. Monika Rodáková
36. Monika Semáčová
37. Beáta Semaničová
38. Ingrid Sokolová
39. Renáta Šmajdová
40. Juliana Urdová

 

Trieda: 4.B
Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľka : Marta Bunganičová

1. Emília Bačarová
2. Pavol Baran
3. Gabriela Čipčovská
4. Ingrid Lásková (Divulitová)
5. Tatiana Džupinová
6. Slávka Gimerová
7. Gabriela Gromócska
8. Katarína Dvulitová
9. Mária Halasová
10. Zuzana Harčariková
11. Jana Havrilková
12. Danka Hencovská
13. Milan Hnatko
14. Jana Holišová
15. Jana Hriciková
16. Valéria Hudáková
17. Paulína Chmeliarová
18.Daniela Chovancová
19. Dagmar Jusková
20. Janka Kokoruďová
21. Beáta Košutová
22. Dana Kovaľová
23. Jana Kučeravá
24. Lýdia Kundrátová
25. Danka Lešková
26. Katarína Mihalčínová
27. Alica Mišiková
28. Beáta Mišiková
29. Daša Mitrušková
30. Iveta Pavelčáková
31. Daniela Poperniková
32. Jana Pululichová
33. Iveta Slepáková
34. Mária Sosenková
35. Slávka Šimová
36. Alena Šmídová
37. Oľga Vagaská
38. Viera Vaľková
39. Adriana Varchovská
40. Renáta Široká (Vrabľová)
41. Anna Petková
42. Jana Kalová

Absolventi SPŠO Svidník končiaci v šk.r. 1988 / 1989

Trieda: 4.A 

Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľka : Anna Klebanová

1. Adriana Alexiová
2. Zuzana Baňasová
3. Anna Bobovčáková
4. Ingrid Cacarová
5. Lenka Červeňáková
6. Renáta Činčerová
7. Marianna Čurlejová
8. Mária Dudrová
9. Daniela Ďurčáková
10. Tatiana Dutková
11. Jana Furčáková
12. Jana Hamráčková
13. Anna Hanzesová
14. Jana Hirková
15. Adriana Homzová
16. Jana Hrebeňáková
17. Jana Hudáková
18. Alena Hupcejová
19. Ingrid Jacenková
20. Dana Jusková
21. Ingrid Kačmárová
22. Andrea Kapová
23. Marta Kohlšovská
24. Adriana Kuzemková
25. Silvia Landová
26. Alena Lehocká
27. Mária Lopušeková
28. Gabriela Ondeková
29. Marcela Onofrejová
30. Emília Ontkocová
31. Renáta Savčáková
32. Anežka Saxová
33. Anna Sedláková
34. Blanka Sklenková
35. Jana Slebodníková
36. Mária Štiberová
37. Magdaléna Turociová
38. Monika Vachaľová
39. Ivana Venžinovičová
40. Eva Zabloudilová
41. Anna Ivanková
42. Jana Kalová

 

Trieda: 4.B
Odbor: odevníctvo
Tr. učiteľ : Mgr. Emil Duleba

1. Monika Čarná
2. Mária Dercová
3. Anna Duláková
4. Andrea Durkothová
5. Anna Fellegiová
6. Marcela Sýkorová (Gladišová)
7. Lýdia Gondžárová
8. Rita Grejtáková
9. Katarína Hlinická
10. Monika Horváthová
11. Marcela Hudáková
12. Ľubica Humeníková
13. Beáta Hviščová
14. Marcela Janásová
15. Dagmar Justíková
16. Viera Karpiaková
17. Mária Kobulská
18. Iveta Košalová
19. Ingrid Lesňáková
20. Lucia Linková
21. Iveta Turková (Lišková )
22. Blanka Lorencová
23. Martina Micikášová
24. Marcela Mražíková
25. Ľubica Nováková
26. Anna Pavlíková
27. Daniela Plitková
28. Marta Ptašinská
29. Mária Rabatinová
30. Renáta Roková
31. Katarína Spinová
32. Iveta Štupáková
33. Jarmila Štafuríková
34. Sylvia Tešlárová-Hanzová
35. Milada Vargová
36. Mária Volková
37. Renáta Vrbjarová
38. Eva Zavodová
39. Jana Železníková
40. Jana Marhefková
41. Iveta Baulovičová
42. Eva Hudáková

 

Absolventi SPŠO Svidník končiaci v šk.r. 1989 / 1990

 

Odbor: odevníctvo 

Trieda: 4.A
Tr. učiteľka: Ing. Eva Sičáková

1. Edita Ambrová
2. Viktória Baková
3. Lenka Balogová
4. Marianna Baníková
5. Agáta Baranová
6. Jana Miščíková (Benedeková)
7. Jaroslava Buralová
8. Vladimíra Čabrová
9. Silvia Filčáková
10. Anna Hospodárová
11. Adela Husárová
12. Terézia Jabčanková
13. Ingrid Jackaninová
14. Renáta Kalakajová
15. Adela Kandravá
16. Ľubomíra Kešeľáková
17. Mária Kollárová
18. Beáta Korfantová
19. Žaneta Kužmová
20. Iveta Lamancová
21. Katarína Lieskovská
22. Beáta Macková
23. Zlatica Majerská
24. Agáta Makarová
25. Mária Orlovská
26. Marcela Pitková
27. Iveta Roňďošová
28. Daniela Sedláková
29. Edita Staňová
30. Eva Stedinová (Lysakova)
31. Ingrid Šofranková
32. Henrieta Šoltisová
33. Viera Štefancová
34. Monika Uhrinová
35. Iveta Uchnárová
36. Lenka Zirnsáková
37. Martin Zozom
38. Eva Miňová
39. Alena Macková
40. Dana Blichová

 

Odbor: odevníctvo
Trieda: 4.B
Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Milan Kundrík

1. Anna Artimová
2. Ľubica Babčáková
3. Anetta Bačová
4. Ľudmila Bertová
5. Martina Cenkerová
6. Blanka Čorejová
7. Anita Zvolenská (Dudrová)
8. Darina Gdovjaková
9. Dagmar Glovacká
10. Margaréta Grecová
11. Žaneta Hozová
12. Martina Chovanová
13. Iveta Ivanová
14. Lucia Kačengová
15. Helena Kavuľová
16. Kamila Királyová
17. Mária Kolcunová
18. Gabriela Kolesárová
19. Ľudmila Kováčová
20. Anežka Krišová
Anežka Dorušincová (Krišová)
21. Ľubica Kurečková
22. Katarína Lesňáková
23. Lenka Lešková
24. Dagmar Liptáková
25. Jana Novická
26. Tatiana Petrašková
27. Adriana Popovičová
28. Marianna Priščáková
29. Iveta Repčíková
30. Renáta Robová
31. Mária Siváčková
32. Marcela Slobodníková
33. Marcela Šafránková
34. Ľudmila Šajgalová
35. Jana Ščerbáková
36. Gabriela Vagaská
37. Valéria Valeková
39. Ľudmila Vasilenková
40. Marika Vasiľová
41. Slávka Nahálková
42. Mária Lišková

 

Žiacka knižka

 

Rozvrh hodín

Rozvrh hodín

 

Organizácia šk.r. 2022/23

 

Slávnostné otvorenie šk.r.2022 / 2023

Kalendár udalostí

október 2022
Po Ut St Št Pi So Ne
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Zdravé pochúťky

Tu nás nájdete